Privacy Policy

PRIVACY DISCLAIMER
THE PRIVACY POLICY OF THIS SITE
WHY THIS NOTICE
This page describes how to manage the site in relation to the processing of personal data of users who consult it.
This privacy statement has value for the purposes of the Code regarding the protection of personal data, and for the purposes of Article 13 of EU Regulation no. 2016/679, concerning the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free circulation of such data.
Addressed to those who interact with the web services of the Guarantor for the protection of personal data, accessible electronically starting from the address:

www.villatreville.com

THE "OWNER" OF THE TREATMENT
Following consultation of this site, data relating to identified or identifiable persons may be
processed.
The "owner" of their processing is:
IPA Srl
Location: Via Arienzo, 30 - 84017 Positano SA, IT
VAT number: 02601820588
Contacts and contact details: PEC ipa-srl@legalmail.it Telephone 089.8122411 Mail info@villatreville.com

Types of Data Collected
Among the Personal Data collected by this Website, either independently or through third parties there are: name, surname, email, Cookie, Usage Data, username, website, varioustypes of Data, telephone number, province, state , country, post code, gender, date of birth, city, address, business name, geographical position, password, Tax Code, VAT number, fax number, Social Security number (SSN), place of work, sector of activity, User ID , marital status, billing address, street number, area code.
Full details of each type of data collected are provided in the dedicated sections of this privacy policy or through specific information texts displayed before the data is collected.
The Personal Data may be freely provided by the User or, in the case of Usage Data, collected automatically when using this Website.
All the Data required by this Website are mandatory and, in the absence of their provision, it may be impossible for this Website to provide the service. In the event that this website indicates certain data as optional, users are free to refrain from communicating such data, without this having any consequence on the availability of the service or on its operation.
Users who have doubts about which data are mandatory, are encouraged to contact the owner.
The possible use of Cookies - or other tracking tools - by This Website or by the owners of third-party services used by this Website, unless otherwise specified, is intended to provide the service requested by the User, in addition to to the additional purposes described in this document and in the Cookie Policy, if available.
The User assumes the responsibility of the Personal Data of third parties published or shared through this Website and guarantees that he has the right to communicate or disseminate them, freeing the Owner from any liability to third parties.

Mode and place of processing of the collected Data
Treatment modalities
The Data Controller processes Users' Personal Data by taking appropriate security measures to prevent unauthorized access, disclosure, modification or destruction of Personal Data.
Processing is carried out using IT and / or telematic tools, with organizational methods and logic strictly related to the purposes indicated. In addition to the Owner, in some cases, categories of appointees involved in the organization of the site (administrative, commercial, marketing, legal, system administrators) or external parties (such as third party technical service providers, mail carriers, hosting providers, IT companies, communication agencies) also appointed, if necessary, Data Processors by the Owner. The updated list of Data Processors may always be requested from the Data

Place

The Data are processed at the Data Controller's operating offices and in any other place where the parties involved in the processing are located. For more information, contact the owner.

Times
The Data is processed for the time necessary to perform the service requested by the User, or required by the purposes described in this document, and the User can always request the interruption of the Treatment or the cancellation of the Data.

Purposes of the processing of the collected data
The User Data is collected to allow the Owner to provide its services, as well as for the following purposes: Content commenting, Advertising, Statistics, Contacting the User, Interaction with external social networks and platforms, Social features, Contact management and sending messages, RSS feed management, Payment management, back-end hosting and infrastructure, SPAM protection, Registration and authentication, Remarketing and behavioral targeting, Content performance and functionality testing (A / B testing) and Visualization of content from external platforms.
The types of Personal Data used for each purpose are indicated in the specific sections of this document.

Details on the processing of Personal Data
Personal Data is collected for the following purposes and using the following services:
-) Comment of the contents
The comment services allow Users to formulate and make public their comments regarding the content of this Website.Users, depending on the settings decided by the owner, can leave the comment anonymously. In the case of Personal Data released by the User there is email, this could be used to send notifications of comments regarding the same content. Users are responsible for the content of their comments.In the event that a comment service provided by third parties is installed, it is possible that, even if the Users do not use the commenting service, it collects traffic data relating to the pages in which the commenting service is installed .Directly managed comment system (This Website)
This Website has its own content commenting system.
Personal Data collected: surname, Cookie, Usage Data, email, name, website and username.

-) Social functions
Invite and suggest friends (This Website)
This Website may use the Personal Data provided to allow Users to invite their friends - for example through the address book, if access has been authorized - and to suggest friends or connections within it.
Personal Data collected: various types of Data.

Public Profile (This Website)
Users can have a public profile viewable by other users. In addition to the Personal Data provided, this profile may contain the User's interactions with this Website.Personal Data collected: city, surname, date of birth, email, image, address, country, name, telephone number, geographical position, profession, province, company name, gender, status and username.

RSS feed management
This type of services allows the management of RSS feeds and the distribution of their contents. Depending on the characteristics of the service used, these services can also be used to insert advertisements within the contents and to collect statistical data on them.

FeedPress (Beta Et Compagnie Sarl)
FeedPress is an RSS feed management service provided by Beta Et Compagnie Sarl that allows you to collect statistical data on content consultation.
Personal Data collected: Usage Data.
Place of processing: France - Privacy Policy

SPAM protection
This type of service analyzes the traffic of this website, potentially containing personal data of users, in order to filter it from parts of traffic, messages and contents recognized as SPAM.

Google reCAPTCHA (Google Inc.)
Google reCAPTCHA is a SPAM protection service provided by Google Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Akismet (Automattic Inc.)
Akismet is a SPAM protection service provided by Automattic Inc.
Personal Data collected: various types of Data as specified by the privacy policy
Personal Data collected: various types of Data as specified by the privacy policy of the service.Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Registration and authentication
By registering or authenticating, the User allows the Application to identify him and give him access to dedicated services.Depending on what follows, registration and authentication services could be provided with the help of third parties. If this occurs, this Website may access certain Data held by the third party service used for registration or identification.

Direct Registration (This Website)
The User registers by filling out the registration form and providing his Personal Data directly to this Website.Personal Data collected: ZIP code, city, Tax Code, surname, date of birth, data relating to the point of sale, email, User ID, image, profile picture, address, billing address, shipping address, language, country, name, house number, number of employees, fax number, telephone number, VAT number, password, area code, profession, province, company name, place of work, gender, sector of activity, website, Social Security number (SSN), status , marital status, username and various types of Data.

Statistics
The services contained in this section allow the Data Controller to monitor and analyze traffic data and are used to keep track of User behavior.

Google Analytics (Google Inc.)
Google Analytics is a web analysis service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google uses the Personal Data collected for the purpose of tracking and examining the use of this website, compiling reports and sharing them with other services developed by Google.Google may use Personal Data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Google Analytics with anonymized IP (Google Inc.)
Google Analytics is a web analysis service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google uses the Personal Data collected for the purpose of tracking and examining the use of this website, compiling reports and sharing them with other services developed by Google.
Google may use Personal Data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.This integration of Google Analytics makes your IP address anonymous. Anonymization works by shortening the IP address of the Users within the borders of the member states of the European Union or in other countries adhering to the agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases, the IP address will be sent to Google's servers and shortened within the United States.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Facebook Ads conversion tracking (Facebook, Inc.)
Conversion tracking of Facebook Ads is a statistics service provided by Facebook, Inc. that links the data coming from the Facebook ad network with the actions performed on this Website.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Google AdWords conversion tracking (Google Inc.)
Google AdWords Conversion Tracking is a statistics service provided by Google Inc. that links data from the Google AdWords ad network with actions taken on this website.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Wordpress Stat (Automattic Inc.)
Wordpress Stats is a statistical service provided by Automattic Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Displaying content from external platforms
This type of service allows you to view content hosted on external platforms directly from the pages of this website and interact with them.
In the event that a service of this type is installed, it is possible that, even if the Users do not use the service, it collects traffic data relating to the pages in which it is installed.

Google Fonts (Google Inc.)
Google Fonts is a font style visualization service managed by Google Inc. that allows this website to integrate such content within its pages.
Personal Data collected: Usage data and various types of Data as specified by the privacy policy of the service.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Video Vimeo (Vimeo, LLC)
Vimeo is a video content visualization service managed by Vimeo, LLC that allows this websiteto integrate such content within its pages.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

YouTube Video Widget (Google Inc.)
YouTube is a video content visualization service managed by Google Inc. that allows this website to integrate such content within its pages.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

YouTube Video Widget without cookies (Google Inc.)
YouTube is a video content visualization service managed by Google Inc. that allows this website to integrate such content within its
This widget is set up so that YouTube does not save information and cookies about Users on this website, unless they play the
Personal Data collected: Usage
Place of processing: USA - Privacy

Contact the
Contact form (This Website)
The User, by filling in the contact form with his own data, consents to their use to respond to requests for information, quotations, or any other nature indicated by the form
Personal Data collected: various types of

Mailing list or newsletter (This Website)
By registering to the mailing list or to the newsletter, the User's email address is automatically inserted into a list of contacts to which email messages containing information, including commercial and promotional information, relating to this website may be transmitted. User's email address may also be added to this list as a result of registering with this website or after making a
Personal Data collected: ZIP code, city, surname, Cookie, date of birth, Usage data, email, address, country, name, telephone number, profession, province, company name, gender, website and

Manage contacts and send messages
This type of service allows you to manage a database of email contacts, telephone contacts or contacts of any other type, used to communicate with the User.
These services could also allow you to collect data relating to the date and time of display of the messages by the User, as well as to the User's interaction with them, such as information on clicks on the links inserted in the messages.

MailChimp (The Rocket Science Group, LLC.)
MailChimp is an address management and email message service provided by The Rocket Science Group, LLC.
Personal Data collected: email.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Payment management
The payment management services allow this website to process payments by credit card, bank transfer or other means. The data used for the payment are acquired directly by the manager of the requested payment service without being in any way treated by this Website.
Some of these services could also allow the scheduled sending of messages to the User, such as emails containing invoices or notifications concerning the payment.

Interaction with external social networks and platforms
This type of service allows interaction with social networks, or other external platforms, directly from the pages of this website.
The interactions and information acquired from this website are in any case subject to the user's privacy settings relating to each social network.
In the event that an interaction service with social networks is installed, it is possible that, even if the Users do not use the service, the same collect traffic data relating to the pages in which it is installed.

+1 button and Google+ social widgets (Google Inc.)
The +1 button and Google+ social widgets are interaction services with the Google+ social network, provided by Google Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Linkedin button and social widgets (LinkedIn Corporation)
The LinkedIn button and social widgets are interaction services with the Linkedin social network, provided by LinkedIn Corporation.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Like button and Facebook social widgets (Facebook, Inc.)
The "Like" button and Facebook social widgets are interaction services with the Facebook social network, provided by Facebook, Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Tweet button and Twitter social widgets (Twitter, Inc.)
The Tweet button and Twitter social widgets are interaction services with the Twitter social network, provided by Twitter, Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

AddThis (Addthis Inc.)
AddThis is a service provided by Clearspring Technologies Inc. that displays a widget that allows interaction with social networks and external platforms and the sharing of the contents of this website.
Depending on the configuration, this service can show widgets belonging to third parties, for example the managers of social networks on which to share interactions. In this case, also the third parties that supply the widget will be aware of the interaction and of the Usage Data relating to the pages in which this service is installed.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

PayPal button and widget (Paypal)
The PayPal button and widget are interaction services with the PayPal platform, provided by PayPal Inc.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: See the Paypal privacy policy - Privacy Policy

Advertising
This type of service allows you to use User Data for commercial communication purposes in different forms of advertising, such as banners, also in relation to the interests of the User.
This does not mean that all Personal Data is used for this purpose. Data and terms of use are indicated below.
Some of the services listed below may use Cookies to identify the User or use the behavioral retargeting technique, ie display personalized advertisements based on the User's interests and behavior, also detected outside this Website. To have for more information, we suggest you check the privacy policies of the respective services.

Google AdSense (Google Inc.)
Google AdSense is an advertising service provided by Google Inc. This service uses the "Doubleclick" cookie, which tracks the use of this website and the behavior of the user in relation to advertisements, products and services offered.
The User can decide at any time not to use the Doubleclick Cookie by deactivating it: google.com/settings/ads/onweb/optout.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out
Trovaprezzi of 7Pixel S.r.l.
7Pixel S.r.l., in the person of its legal representative, is appointed responsible for processing the User's data (email address) for handling requests for comments in the Trusted Program area of the www.trovaprezzi.it website.

Remarketing and behavioral targeting
This type of service allows this website and its partners to communicate, optimize and serve advertisements based on the user's past use of this website.
This activity is carried out by tracking Usage Data and the use of Cookies, information that is transferred to the partners to which the remarketing and behavioral targeting activity is connected.
In addition to the possibility to opt-out offered by the following services, the User can opt for the exclusion from the receipt of cookies relating to a third service, by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative opt-out page.

Remarketing with Google Analytics for display advertising (Google Inc.)
Google Analytics for display advertising is a remarketing and behavioral targeting service provided by Google Inc. that links the tracking activity performed by Google Analytics and its Cookies with the Adwords advertising network and the Doubleclick Cookie.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Facebook Remarketing (Facebook, Inc.)
Facebook Remarketing is a remarketing and behavioral targeting service provided by Facebook, Inc. that connects the activity of this website with the Facebook advertising network.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Criteo Remarketing (Criteo, Inc.)
Criteo Remarketing is a remarketing and behavioral targeting service provided by Criteo, Inc. that connects the activity of this website with the Criteo advertising network.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: France - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Performance and content testing (A / B testing)
The services contained in this section allow the Data Controller to keep track of and analyze the response from the User, in terms of traffic or behavior, in relation to changes in the structure, text or any other component of this Website .

Google Website Optimizer (Google Inc.)
Google Website Optimizer is an A / B testing service provided by Google Inc. ("Google").
Google may use Personal Data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its advertising network.
Personal Data collected: Cookies and Usage Data.
Place of processing: USA - Privacy Policy

Further information on Personal Data

  • Sale of goods and services online
  • The Personal Data collected are used for the provision of services to the User or for the sale of products, including payment and possible delivery. The Personal Data collected to complete the payment can be those related to the credit card, to the current account used for the transfer or to other payment instruments provided. The payment data collected by this website depends on the payment system used.

    Cookie Policy
    This Website uses Cookies. To learn more and for detailed information, you can consult the LINK COOKIE POLICY
    Further information on treatment
    Defense in court
    The User's Personal Data may be used by the Owner in court or in the stages leading to its eventual establishment for the defense against abuse in the use of this Website or related services by the User.
    The User declares to be aware that the Data Controller may be required to disclose the Data at the request of public authorities.

    Specific information
    At the request of the User, in addition to the information contained in this privacy policy, this Website may provide the User with additional and contextual information regarding specific services, or the collection and processing of Personal Data.

    System log and maintenance
    For needs related to operation and maintenance, this website and any third party services it uses may collect system logs, which are files that record the interactions and that may also contain personal data, such as the user's IP address.

    Information not contained in this policy
    More information in relation to the processing of Personal Data may be requested at any time from the Data Controller using the contact information.

    Exercise of rights by Users
    The subjects to whom the Personal Data refer have the right at any time to obtain confirmation of their existence from the Data Controller, to know their content and origin, to verify their accuracy or request their integration , the cancellation, updating, rectification, transformation into anonymous form or blocking of Personal Data processed in violation of the law, and to oppose in any case, for legitimate reasons, to their treatment. Requests should be addressed to the Data Controller.

    This Website does not support "Do Not Track" requests.
    To know if any third-party services used support them, the User is invited to consult the respective privacy policies.

    Changes to this privacy policy
    The Data Controller reserves the right to make changes to this privacy policy at any time by notifying Users on this page. Please therefore consult this page often, taking as reference the date of last modification indicated at the bottom. In case of non-acceptance of the changes made to this privacy policy, the User is obliged to stop using this Website and may request the Data Controller to remove his Personal Data. Unless otherwise specified, the previous privacy policy will continue to apply to the Personal Data collected up to that point.

    Information on this privacy policy
    The Data Controller is responsible for this privacy policy.
    Definitions and legal references

    Personal Data (or Data)
    Personal information is any information relating to a natural person, identified or identifiable, even indirectly, by reference to any other information, including a personal identification number.

    Usage Data
    The information is collected automatically from this website (or third party applications that this website uses), including: the IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by the user that connects with this website, the addresses in notation URI (Uniform Resource Identifier), the time of the request, the method used in submitting the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numeric code indicating the status of the response from the server (successful, error , etc.) the country of origin, the characteristics of the browser and operating system used by the visitor, the various temporal connotations of the visit (for example the time spent on each page) and the details of the itinerary followed within the Application, with particular reference to the sequence of the pages consulted, the parameters relating to the operating system and the User's IT environment.

    User
    The individual who uses this website, which must coincide with the interested party or be authorized by it and whose personal data is being processed.

    Interested
    The natural or legal person to whom the Personal Data refers.

    Data Processor (or Manager)
    The natural person, legal person, public administration and any other body, association or organization appointed by the Data Controller to process Personal Data, in accordance with the provisions of this privacy policy.

    Data Controller (or Owner)
    The natural person, legal person, public administration and any other entity, association or body which has the responsibility, including jointly with another owner, for decisions concerning the purposes, the methods of processing personal data and the tools used, including the profile of the security, in relation to the operation and use of this Website. The Data Controller, unless otherwise specified, is the owner of this Website.

    This Website
    The hardware or software tool by which Users' Personal Data are collected.

    Cookie
    Small portion of data stored in the User's device.
    ______________________________________
    Legal references
    Notice to European Users: this privacy statement has been prepared in fulfillment of the obligations set forth in Art. 10 of the Directive n. 95/46 / CE, as well as the provisions of Directive 2002/58 / EC, as updated by Directive 2009/136 / EC, regarding Cookies.

    This privacy policy applies exclusively to this website.

    PLACE OF DATA PROCESSING
    The processing operations connected to the web services of this site take place at the aforementioned office and are only handled by the technical staff of the office in charge of processing. In case of need, the data connected to the newsletter service can be processed by the staff of the aforementioned office.

    TYPES OF DATA PROCESSED
    Navigation data
    The computer systems and software procedures used to operate this website acquire, during their normal operation, some personal data whose transmission is implicit in the use of Internet communication protocols.
    This information is not collected to be associated with identified interested parties, but by their very nature could, through processing and association with data held by third parties, allow users to be identified.
    This category of data includes the IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by users connecting to the site, the URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) addresses of the requested resources, the time of the request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numeric code indicating the status of the response given by the server (success, error, etc.) and other parameters relating to the operating system and the user's IT environment.
    These data are used only to obtain anonymous statistical information on the use of the site and to check its correct functioning and are deleted immediately after processing. The data could be used to ascertain responsibility in case of hypothetical computer crimes against the site: except for this eventuality, the data on web contacts do not persist for more than seven days.

    Data provided voluntarily by the user
    The optional, explicit and voluntary sending of electronic mail to the addresses indicated on this site entails the subsequent acquisition of the sender's address, necessary to respond to requests, as well as any other personal data included in the message.
    Specific summary information will be progressively reported or displayed on the site pages set up for particular services on request.

    -Cookies
    As clarified by the Privacy Guarantor in the FAQs of December 2012, available on www.garanteprivacy.it ,, cookies are "small text files" - formed by letters and numbers - "that the sites visited by the user send to his terminal (usually to the browser), where they are stored before being re-transmitted to the same sites at the next visit by the same user ”. Through cookies we cannot access other information stored on your device, even if this is where cookies are downloaded. Cookies cannot load codes of any kind, carry viruses or malware and are not harmful to the user's terminal. When you browse our site some information is automatically acquired for statistical or informational purposes and allows better service.

    Type of Cookie
    Technicians / of session - Technicians / of navigation
    They are essential for the proper functioning of our site and allow the user to browse and view the contents. Their eventual deactivation would cause the site to malfunction. Typically, cookies of this type are necessary, for example, to keep a browsing session open or to allow the user to access any restricted areas. Or again, they can temporarily remember the texts inserted during the compilation of a form, when you return to a previous page during the same session. Technical / functional (To release this type of cookie user consent is not required) They allow the user to make the most of the peculiarities of the site and to enjoy a more comfortable navigation. The site works ideally if these cookies are enabled; you can still decide not to allow it to be activated on your device. In general, for example, cookies of this type remember in which language the user prefers to view our contents or remember (for a limited period) the items in the virtual shopping cart in the event that the session is closed before completing the purchase.
    Technicians / consent (To release this type of cookie, user consent is not required)
    This cookie keeps track of the consent given by the user to the use of cookies on this site, so as not to repeat - in subsequent visits - the brief information on cookies and the request to give consent.
    For more information, refer to the Cookie Policy on this website:

    https://www.villatreville.com/cookies

    OPTIONAL PROVISION OF DATA
    Apart from that specified for navigation data, the user is free to provide personal data contained in the request forms to the Guarantor or indicated in contacts with the Office to request the sending of the newsletter, informative material or other communications.
    Failure to provide such data may make it impossible to obtain what is requested.

    METHOD OF TREATMENT
    Personal data is processed by automated tools for the time strictly necessary to achieve the purposes for which it was collected.
    Specific security measures are observed to prevent the loss of data, illicit or incorrect use and unauthorized access.

    RIGHTS OF INTERESTED PARTIES
    The subjects to whom the personal data refer have the right at any time to obtain confirmation of the existence of the same data and to know its content and origin, verify its accuracy or request its integration or updating, or rectification (Article 7 of Legislative Decree No. 196/2003).
    Pursuant to the same article, one has the right to request the deletion, transformation into anonymous form or blocking of data processed in violation of the law, and to oppose in any case, for legitimate reasons, to their treatment.

    Requests should be addressed:
    - via e-mail, at: info@villatreville.com

    Integration to the site Privacy Policy - Types of data processed

    - Navigation data
    The computer systems and software used to operate this website acquire, during their normal operation, some personal data whose transmission is implicit in the use of Internet communication protocols and the TCP / IP protocol.
    This information does not in itself allow association with identified subjects, but by their very nature could, through processing and association with data held by third parties, allow users to be identified. This category of data includes the IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by users connecting to the site, the URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) addresses of the requested resources, the time of the request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numeric code indicating the status of the response given by the server (success, error, etc.) and other parameters relating to the operating system and the user's IT environment.
    These data are used for the sole purpose of obtaining anonymous statistical information on the use of the site, to check the correct functioning of the services rendered or to ascertain the authors and responsibilities in the event of computer crimes caused to the site.

    - Web Measurement Systems
    This site uses a website traffic analysis and assessment system.
    For the aforementioned purposes, session cookies (which are not stored permanently on the user's computer) may be used, the use of which is strictly limited to the transmission of session identifiers. The session cookies used do not allow the acquisition of personal identification data of the user.